Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Great Pumpkin Roll Ride
Harrison, OH
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
HILL ONLY - 50
Saturday, Oct 1, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
35
Finishers
30
Pace
7:39/mile
Average Time
00:14:10
Year:
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
24 Miler
38 Miler
50 Miler
68 Miler
HILL ONLY - 68
HILL ONLY - 50
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
Split1
Split1 Place
Split2
Split2 Place
1
RYAN ORR
(# 1103)
M
1
34
1st Overall
00:07:47
00:07:47
4:12/mile
Finish
9:53 AM
--
--
2
DAVID EDMISTON
(# 1222)
M
2
34
2nd Overall
00:07:56
00:07:56
4:16/mile
Finish
10:53 AM
--
--
3
BRYAN MELTON
(# 1136)
M
3
37
3rd Overall
00:07:56
00:07:56
4:17/mile
Finish
10:35 AM
--
--
4
william wilson
(# 1150)
M
4
56
1st Masters
00:08:29
00:08:29
4:34/mile
Finish
10:42 AM
--
--
5
TODD WILLIS
(# 1161)
M
5
60
2nd Masters
00:08:46
00:08:46
4:44/mile
Finish
9:53 AM
--
--
6
NICK BARTELME
(# 1177)
M
6
24
1 / 2
00:08:54
00:08:54
4:48/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
--
--
7
JUDY BAUER
(# 1138)
F
1
61
1st Overall
00:09:02
00:09:02
4:52/mile
Finish
10:42 AM
--
--
8
MIKE SCHUESSLER
(# 1110)
M
7
59
3rd Masters
00:09:16
00:09:16
5:00/mile
Finish
10:42 AM
--
--
9
BRANDON BOLT
(# 1112)
M
8
35
1 / 2
00:09:18
00:09:18
5:01/mile
Finish
10:15 AM
--
--
10
KRISTINE HUIET
(# 1109)
F
2
46
2nd Overall
00:09:31
00:09:31
5:08/mile
Finish
11:30 AM
--
--
11
RICHARD MELTON
(# 1137)
M
9
67
1st Gr Masters
00:09:36
00:09:36
5:11/mile
Finish
10:35 AM
--
--
12
Terri Williams
(# 1230)
F
3
61
3rd Overall
00:10:09
00:10:09
5:28/mile
Finish
11:01 AM
--
--
13
JASON BOYD
(# 1140)
M
10
44
1 / 1
00:10:21
00:10:21
5:35/mile
Finish
9:53 AM
--
--
14
TONY COUCH
(# 1148)
M
11
24
2 / 2
00:10:26
00:10:26
5:37/mile
Finish
9:55 AM
--
--
15
Harley Wise
(# 1111)
M
12
58
2nd Gr Masters
00:10:49
00:10:49
5:50/mile
Finish
10:14 AM
--
--
16
JEFF ROBERTS
(# 1232)
M
13
38
2 / 2
00:10:57
00:10:57
5:55/mile
Finish
11:04 AM
--
--
17
JOHN HERRMANN
(# 1108)
M
14
55
3rd Gr Masters
00:11:07
00:11:07
6:00/mile
Finish
10:42 AM
--
--
18
TESS EGER
(# 1221)
F
4
25
1 / 1
00:11:13
00:11:13
6:03/mile
Finish
10:53 AM
--
--
19
TAMMY BEHYMER
(# 1207)
F
5
56
1st Masters
00:12:11
00:12:11
6:34/mile
Finish
11:11 AM
--
--
20
CAROLYN STUART
(# 1123)
F
6
58
2nd Masters
00:12:12
00:12:12
6:35/mile
Finish
10:37 AM
--
--
21
JEFF NAPIER
(# 1102)
M
15
52
1 / 1
00:12:19
00:12:19
6:39/mile
Finish
10:45 AM
--
--
22
DAVID SPITLER
(# 1124)
M
16
71
1st Sr Masters
00:12:37
00:12:37
6:48/mile
Finish
10:14 AM
--
--
23
STACEY FINNESSY
(# 1141)
F
7
50
3rd Masters
00:12:51
00:12:51
6:56/mile
Finish
10:45 AM
--
--
54
REBECCA ROBERTS
(# 1156)
F
7
42
3rd Masters
00:12:53
00:12:53
6:57/mile
Finish
10:42 AM
--
--
24
Heather Robinson
(# 1238)
F
8
41
1 / 1
00:12:55
00:12:55
6:58/mile
Finish
11:27 AM
--
--
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##