Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Great Pumpkin Roll Ride
Harrison, OH
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
HILL ONLY - 68
Saturday, Oct 1, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
55
Finishers
53
Pace
4:38/mile
Average Time
00:08:37
Year:
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
24 Miler
38 Miler
50 Miler
68 Miler
HILL ONLY - 68
HILL ONLY - 50
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
Split1
Split1 Place
Split2
Split2 Place
1
JARROD WILDER
(# 1126)
M
1
28
1st Overall
00:05:53
00:05:53
3:10/mile
Finish
10:25 AM
--
--
2
Jan-Erik Rosenberg
(# 1154)
M
2
52
2nd Overall
00:06:40
00:06:40
3:36/mile
Finish
11:01 AM
--
--
3
JOSEPH BRAUN
(# 1168)
M
3
56
3rd Overall
00:06:42
00:06:42
3:36/mile
Finish
11:01 AM
--
--
4
JAY HISSETT
(# 1190)
M
4
56
1st Masters
00:06:46
00:06:46
3:38/mile
Finish
10:25 AM
--
--
5
JAY SOPER
(# 1115)
M
5
46
2nd Masters
00:06:51
00:06:51
3:41/mile
Finish
10:45 AM
--
--
6
william crossley
(# 1239)
M
6
42
3rd Masters
00:06:55
00:06:55
3:44/mile
Finish
10:37 AM
--
--
7
ANDY THAMAN
(# 1147)
M
7
34
1 / 1
00:07:06
00:07:06
3:50/mile
Finish
10:23 AM
--
--
8
BRUCE YEOMANS
(# 1128)
M
8
44
1 / 4
00:07:12
00:07:12
3:53/mile
Finish
10:45 AM
--
--
9
THOMAS BRODERICK
(# 1218)
M
9
58
1st Gr Masters
00:07:18
00:07:18
3:56/mile
Finish
10:34 AM
--
--
10
JOHN BUTTRAM
(# 1169)
M
10
45
1 / 7
00:07:24
00:07:24
3:59/mile
Finish
10:45 AM
--
--
11
CHAN STEVENS
(# 1127)
M
11
51
2nd Gr Masters
00:07:25
00:07:25
4:00/mile
Finish
10:29 AM
--
--
12
Stephen Costa
(# 1204)
M
12
60
3rd Gr Masters
00:07:26
00:07:26
4:00/mile
Finish
11:01 AM
--
--
13
TIM TOFT
(# 1173)
M
13
54
1 / 7
00:07:28
00:07:28
4:01/mile
Finish
10:45 AM
--
--
14
KEN MERCURIO
(# 1139)
M
14
65
1st Sr Masters
00:07:28
00:07:28
4:01/mile
Finish
10:34 AM
--
--
15
ED HOUSTON
(# 1105)
M
15
47
2 / 7
00:07:51
00:07:51
4:14/mile
Finish
11:30 AM
--
--
16
DAVE DEROSE
(# 1129)
M
16
45
3 / 7
00:07:52
00:07:52
4:14/mile
Finish
10:45 AM
--
--
17
AARON HUTCHISON
(# 1106)
M
17
37
1 / 2
00:07:58
00:07:58
4:18/mile
Finish
11:30 AM
--
--
18
LUKE BOBBITT
(# 1133)
M
18
29
1 / 1
00:08:02
00:08:02
4:20/mile
Finish
10:45 AM
--
--
19
PAT KIERNAN
(# 1187)
M
19
52
2 / 7
00:08:02
00:08:02
4:20/mile
Finish
11:30 AM
--
--
20
JONATHAN KATZ
(# 1155)
M
20
55
1 / 7
00:08:03
00:08:03
4:20/mile
Finish
11:01 AM
--
--
21
Brian Bott
(# 1201)
M
21
0
1 / 1
00:08:06
00:08:06
4:22/mile
Finish
11:01 AM
--
--
22
DANIEL MADDOCK
(# 1160)
M
22
60
2nd Sr Masters
00:08:07
00:08:07
4:22/mile
Finish
10:46 AM
--
--
23
KRISTOPHER SIMON
(# 1104)
M
23
43
2 / 4
00:08:09
00:08:09
4:24/mile
Finish
10:32 AM
--
--
24
john gagnet
(# 1188)
M
24
56
2 / 7
00:08:12
00:08:12
4:25/mile
Finish
10:38 AM
--
--
25
MACIEJ KAWALKOWSKI
(# 1142)
M
25
42
3 / 4
00:08:13
00:08:13
4:26/mile
Finish
10:32 AM
--
--
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##